District 12:
Bruce Ezrine Stevenson 21153
Keith S. Franz Baltimore 21209
Betty K. Hamburger Pikesville 21208
Louis 1. Kaplan Pikesville 21208
District 13:
B. Patricia Blair Woodlawn 21207
Donald 1. Mohler III Catonsville 21228
Nancy Lee Murphy Catonsville 21228
Dolores Jean O'Connell Arbutus 21227
CALVERT COUNTY
John M. Gott Prince Frederick 20678
J. Kenneth Horsmon Prince Frederick 20678
Charles W. Pitcher Prince Frederick 20678
CAROLINE COUNTY
Rachel Collison Denton 21629
Ronald Kenneth Fearins Preston 21655
Thomas L. Jarvis Greensboro 21639
Robert T. Lynch Ridgely 21660
Philip E. Reed Denton 21629
Dorsey Lee Wooters Denton 21629
CARROLL COUNTY
Charles F. Beck Mt. Airy 21771
NaomiBenzil Westminster 21157
Charles 0. Fisher, Jr. Westminster 21157
V. David Grayson Taneytown 21787
John C. Lovell New Windsor 21776
Francis Kale Mathias, Jr. Westminster 21157
CECIL COUNTY
William B. Baker Elkton 21921
Norman H. Hasson, Jr. Port Deposit 21904
Isabelle C. Lynch North East 21901
Shirley A. Mercer Elkton 21921
M. Frances Taylor Conowingo 21918
Patrick J. Ulrich Elkton 21921
CHARLES COUNTY
Stephen J. Braun La Plata 20646
Sharon Lee Camp Welcome 20693
Elaine E. Middleton Waldorf 20601
Scarlett S. Mower La Plata 20646
D. Brent Owens Waldorf 20601 |
John Thomas Parran, Jr. Indian Head 20601
Harry T. Stine Newburg 20664
DORCHESTER COUNTY
Samuel Allen Adkins Cambridge 21613
Charles E. Dayton Vienna 21869
Robert Lee Hurley Cambridge 21613
Catherine E. Jones Cambridge 21613
Gilbert E. Windsor, Jr. Cambridge 21613
FREDERICK COUNTY
Frederick J. Bower Thurmont 21788
John M. Crum Frederick 21701
Susan Rosenstock Holly Frederick 21701
Austin C. Powell Frederick 21701
Bruce L. Reeder Frederick 21701
A. lrvin Renn Frederick 21701
Thomas G. Slater Adamstown 21710
GARRETT COUNTY
Helen T. Baumgartner Oakland 21550
George E. Brady Kitzmiller 21538
Arthur G. Coddington McHenry 21541
Ellis 0. Cogley, Sr. Oakland 21550
Clinton W. Englander Oakland 21550
Jonas E. McKenzie Oakland 21550
HARFORD COUNTY
Michael E. Adams Bel Air 21014
J. Wilmer Cronin Aberdeen 21001
Irene A. Getz Bel Air 21014
Ralph L. Klein Forest Hill 21050
Charles H. Reed Bel Air 21014
Elwood V. Stark, Jr. Bel Air 21014
HOWARD COUNTY
E. Alexander Adams Ellicott City 21043
Robert G. Ball, Jr. Elkridge 21227
Melvin J. Caldwell, Jr. Ellicott City 21043
Judith E. Clancy Columbia 21045
Lani C. dark Columbia 21045
Susan Finan Ikenberry Columbia 21045
John R. Jones Sykesville 21784
Edward J. Kasemeyer West Friendship 21794
Kathryn J. Nelson Columbia 21044
KENT COUNTY
Florence J. Dickerson Chestertown 21620
Charles B. Graves Chestertown 21620
Anthony C. Johnson Golts 21637 |