MARYLAND MANUAL. 185
J. Frank Dent......................................................Clinton
Leo W. Dunn..................................Brentwood
Max .Bntzian.........................................................Mitchellville
Charles L. Ervin..............................................Hyattsville
George T. Ford............................................... College Park
Harry F. Frost...............................................................................................Laurel
William L. Forsythe...................................Anacostia Station
Chester B. Farnham...............................................Berwyn
E. Murray Gover......................... ....................................................... Hyattsville
John R. Garner.............................Upper Marlboro
Albany D. Grubb......................................Takoma Park
Clarence Gasch............................................................................................ Hyattsville
Elsie S. Herford............................................Upper Marlboro
Oakley D. HoweJI.............................................................................Riverdale
W. S. Hill....................................Upper Marlboro
W. Hampton Hickey............................Hyattsville
J. Frank Hardy............................................................ ..................Croome
J. Simms Jones......................................................... .............................Beltsville
Harry T. Jenkins............................Suitland
Harry C. Johnson........................................................... .......................Cottage City
Myer S. Lipshitch ............................................Hyattsville
Mrs. Ida R. Lawton............ Riverdale
David Laing..................Mt. Rainier
J. C. B, Lewis............................................................................Edmonston
C. E. Little..........................................................................................................Laurel
William Luers..............................................................................................................Bowie
Harry W. McNamee..............................................................................................Berwyn
William T. McPherson.............................Brandywine
Arthur M, McFadden.........................................Mt. Rainier
Floyd B. Mathias..........................................................................................Mt. Rainier
Helen I. Mathias.....................College Park
Mrs. Sara W. Mulligan................................ ........Berwyn
Irvin Owings........................................... .. Hyattsville
John W. O'Brien.............. .......................................................Laurel
Hanserd K. Presley................................................................................ Takoma Park
Harry S. Phelps......................................................................................................... Laurel
Earl Pryor..................................., .........Landover
A. Maude Phillips...........................................Berwyn
Chester L. Phair..............................Laurel
Charles John Pickham........................................Mt. Rainier
E. W. Reibetanz..........................Riverdale
Noble Rushe...............................Hyattsville
Irene Snyder..... ...........................College Park
Calanthe T. Shields...............................................................Brentwood
itichard K. Small............................ ........ . .. . Meadows
Theodore F. Schulz.........................................................Mt. Rainier
Mrs. Clara S. Shepherd........................................Hyattsville
Irene Snyder......................................................... .......................Riverdale
James E. Samson........................................................................... ....... Brentwood
Arthur H. Seidenspinner............................ .......................... .....Riverdale
Dwight Stother................................................Seat Pleasant
Benjamin R. Sherwood.................................Mt. Rainier
John S. Stanley........................................................................................Laurel
W. H. Townshend..............................Cheltenham
Guy H. Trueman...................Camp Springs
Minnie F. Vogts........................................ .........Laurel
Mario Ventura.................................................... .......Hyattsville
John S. White.........................Brentwood
Mrs. Leilie C. Whelpley........................................... .......................................Riverdale
Evelyn M. Williams............................................Hyattsville
|
|